Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Bethel Cemetery
Also known as: Bethel Chapel Cemetery, Turner Cemetery
Fulton County
Illinois  USA

Search Bethel Cemetery:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Bethel Cemetery is located in Fulton County, IL. The Primary Coordinates are: Latitude 40.5045 and Longitude -89.9934. Variant (nonofficial) names for Bethel Cemetery: Bethel Chapel Cemetery, Turner Cemetery.
 • View all interments (443)
 • 85% photographed. [?]
 • 4 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Bethel Cemetery
Added by: Randy Vawter
Bethel Cemetery
Added by: DJ Hall
Bethel Cemetery
Added by: Edd Marks
There are 4 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service