Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Palm Memorial Park (Green Valley)
Also known as: Palm Eastern Cemetery, Palm Valley View Memorial Park
7600 S Eastern Ave.
Las Vegas
Clark County
Nevada  USA
Postal Code: 89123
Phone: 702-464-8500

Search Palm Memorial Park (Green Valley):
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:

Founded in 1972. Formerly known as Palm Valley View Memorial Park.
Links
 • 14,867 interments.
 • 78% photographed. [?]
 • 20 famous interments
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Palm Memorial Park (Green Valley)
Added by: Belinda Riley
 
Palm Memorial Park (Green Valley)
Added by: David L. Nail
 
Palm Memorial Park (Green Valley)
Added by: Miracle Mile Tim
 
There are 8 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service