Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mound Cemetery
Also known as: Boyds Grove Cemetery
Bureau
Bureau County
Illinois  USA

Search Mound Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Mound Cemetery
Established 1856
In Remembrance of
Marion M Fate Webster
Wilbur H Fate
by their family 1991
Links
 • View all interments (445)
 • 84% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Mound Cemetery
Added by: Laraine
 
Mound Cemetery
Added by: Har37x
 
Mound Cemetery
Added by: Har37x
 
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service