Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Greene Family Cemetery
Also known as: Bunn-Upchurch Family Cemetery, Nathaniel Greene Family Cemetery
Old US Hwy 64
Pilot
Franklin County
North Carolina  USA

Search Greene Family Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Location: One mile southwest of Pilot on Old Hwy 64 (SR-1770).

Additional information: This is also known as the "Bunn- Upchurch Family Cemetery"

GPS Coordinates: 35 52 32.5 N 78 16 34.8 W
Links
 • View all interments (178)
 • 83% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service