Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sylvania United Methodist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Sylvania Cemetery
Hutchinson Ferry Road
Faceville
Decatur County
Georgia  USA
Postal Code: 39815
Phone: 229-224-1092

Search Sylvania United Methodist Church Cemetery :
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established c1889
Links
 • View all interments (258)
 • 53% photographed. [?]
 • 8 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Sylvania United Methodist Church Cemetery
Added by: Ron Morris
 
Sylvania United Methodist Church Cemetery
Added by: Keith Balon
 
Sylvania United Methodist Church Cemetery
Added by: Keith Balon
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service