Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Liberty Community Cemetery
19608 S 27 E Ave
Liberty
Tulsa County
Oklahoma  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Also known as: Liberty Baptist Church Cemetery
Liberty, Oklahoma

Established in 2004

Links
 • View all interments (9)
 • 56% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Liberty Community Cemetery
Added by: Donna Rankin * Searching the Past
 
Liberty Community Cemetery
Added by: Donna Rankin * Searching the Past
 
Liberty Community Cemetery
Added by: Donna Rankin * Searching the Past
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service