Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
De Wolf Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Bristol #5
Woodlawn Avenue
Bristol
Bristol County
Rhode Island  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
53 burials, Established about 1824.
Links
 • View all interments (53)
 • 100% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

De Wolf Lot
Added by: Debi
 
De Wolf Lot
Added by: R. Digati
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service