Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Missoula Cemetery
Also known as: Missoula City Cemetery
2000 Cemetery Rd
Missoula
Missoula County
Montana  USA
Postal Code: 59802
Phone: 406-721-2435
http://www.ci.missoula.mt.us/c...

Search Missoula Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Missoula City Cemetery was established in 1884.
Links
 • 21,408 interments.
 • 65% photographed. [?]
 • 7 famous interments
 • 13 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Missoula Cemetery
Added by: Anonymous
 
Missoula Cemetery
Added by: Anonymous
 
Missoula Cemetery
Added by: Heather Abrahamson
 
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service