Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Potamo Park Cemetery
Also known as: Bossler Cemetery
Lake of the Woods County
Minnesota  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established 1914

Located on the south side of Lake of the Woods County Road 3, 6/10 of a mile west of Lake of the Woods County Road 4 (52nd Avenue SW)
Links
 • View all interments (7)
 • 29% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Potamo Park Cemetery
Added by: Deb
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service