Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Buckley Cemetery
Also known as: Buckley Public Cemetery, White River Cemetery
600 Cemetery Road
Pierce County
Washington  USA
Postal Code: 98321

Search Buckley Cemetery:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Buckley Cemetery was established in 1891. For information regarding the cemetery or cemetery records call (360) 829-1921 ext. 205.
 • View all interments (3,765)
 • 60% photographed. [?]
 • 18 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Buckley Cemetery
Added by: Byron D. Lawrence
Buckley Cemetery
Added by: Julie S
Buckley Cemetery
Added by: Anonymous
There are 8 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service