Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Clintonville M. E. Cemetery
Also known as: Clintonville Cemetery
Clintonville
Venango County
Pennsylvania  USA

Search Clintonville M. E. Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The correct GPS coordinates at the entrance to the cemetery are:
41.193947, -79.869329
Links
 • View all interments (1,692)
 • 63% photographed. [?]
 • 40 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Clintonville M. E. Cemetery
Added by: Jack Gilchrist
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service