Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Immanuel Methodist Cemetery
Also known as: Emmanuel Evangelical Cemetery
Blue Earth
Faribault County
Minnesota  USA

Search Immanuel Methodist Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Immanuel EUB
United Methodist Church
Established 1856
Officially plotted 1866
Links
 • View all interments (156)
 • 8% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Immanuel Methodist Cemetery
Added by: DaveVang
 
Immanuel Methodist Cemetery
Added by: DaveVang
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service