Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as: Warner Church Cemetery, Werner Cemetery
East Ringgold
Pickaway County
Ohio  USA

Search Old Lutheran Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
North side of S.R. 188, .5 m west of Ringgold / C-43.
Church was built in 1843.
Links
 • View all interments (211)
 • 60% photographed. [?]
 • 6 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Old Lutheran Cemetery
Added by: Sarah Yonkey
 
Old Lutheran Cemetery
Added by: Sarah Yonkey
 
Old Lutheran Cemetery
Added by: Sarah Yonkey
 
There are 4 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service