Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Haught Ranch Pioneer Cemetery
Also known as: Last Roundup Cemetery
Rye
Gila County
Arizona  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The Haught Ranch Cemetery (Last Roundup) was established by S.A. Haught prior to his death in 1900. It is located to the west, off AZ St Hwy 87 just south of the split into the divided hwy north of Rye, AZ.
Links
 • View all interments (12)
 • 100% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Haught Ranch Pioneer Cemetery
Added by: Eldred J Visser
 
Haught Ranch Pioneer Cemetery
Added by: VyAZ Whitaker
 
Haught Ranch Pioneer Cemetery
Added by: VyAZ Whitaker
 
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service