Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Clifford Finlander Cemetery
Also known as: Clifford Finnish Cemetery, Finnish Cemetery
W 216 Maki Road
Brantwood
Price County
Wisconsin  USA

Search Clifford Finlander Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery was established around the year 1900. It is privately owned.

Located at 216 Maki Road.
Links
 • View all interments (91)
 • 98% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Clifford Finlander Cemetery
Added by: Tami M.
 
Clifford Finlander Cemetery
Added by: Paul Wilcox
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service