Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Union Cemetery
Also known as: Clapp Cemetery
La Moille
Bureau County
Illinois  USA

Search Union Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
north of La Moille; La Moille Twp
established 1837
Links
 • View all interments (345)
 • 88% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Union Cemetery
Added by: E. M.
 
Union Cemetery
Added by: Har37x
 
Union Cemetery
Added by: David Wrzesinski - Smith
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service