Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
IOOF Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Memory Gardens Cemetery, Norman IOOF Cemetery
1913 North Porter Avenue
Cleveland County
Oklahoma  USA
Postal Code: 73071
Phone: 405) 321-0623

Search IOOF Cemetery:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
1913 N. Porter Avenue. Established on September 25, 1891.
 • 14,682 interments.
 • 57% photographed. [?]
 • 4 famous interments
 • 22 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

IOOF Cemetery
Added by: Kelly O'Brian
IOOF Cemetery
Added by: Jackie
IOOF Cemetery
Added by: Jim Woodruff
There are 7 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service