Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Kilmer Valley Cemetery
Also known as: Church Of God Trustees Cemetery
Lincoln County
Nebraska  USA

Search Kilmer Valley Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Founded: 1888
Description: Sec 1, Twp 15, Rng 26, Garfield Precinct
Directions From Arnold, 8 miles south on Hwy 40, 2 miles west, 1/2 mile south on County Line Rd.
Links
 • View all interments (18)
 • 44% photographed. [?]
 • 3 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Kilmer Valley Cemetery
Added by: George Bacon
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service